• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    16-10EGS'20 JO19-2 - VESTA'19 JO19-10 - 2
    16-10Juliana Mill JO19-2 - Vesta'19 JO19-24 - 1
    16-10VESTA'19 JO17-1 - Margriet JO17-3JM3 - 1
    16-10VESTA'19 JO15-1 - Emplina JO15-45 - 1
    16-10Margriet JO14-2 - VESTA'19 JO14-13 - 3
    16-10VESTA'19 JO12-1 - Boekel Sport JO12-2JM6 - 2
    16-10VESTA JO12-2 - Vorstenbossche Boys JO12-1JM2 - 4
    16-10DAW Schaijk JO11-2JM - VESTA'19 JO11-14 - 7
    16-10SJO/VITA JO11-1JM - VESTA JO11-24 - 6
    17-10VESTA'19 1 - SCMH 15 - 4
    17-10VESTA'19 2 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 23 - 1
    17-10VESTA'19 4 - EGS'20 61 - 2
    17-10SBV 2 - VESTA'19 57 - 2
    17-10ST SBV/Ulysses 3 - VESTA'19 60 - 8
    17-10VESTA'19 35+1 - EGS'20 35+15 - 5
    17-10NLC'03 VR3 - VESTA'19 VR10 - 7
    18-10VESTA'19 JO17-1 - ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-10 - 2
    19-10VESTA'19 2 - SV TOP 26 - 2
  • Programma thuis

    DatumWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    23 okt. 13:15Vesta'19 JO19-2 - SJO/VITA JO19-1RAVENSTEIN
    24 okt. 11:45VESTA'19 2 - SCMH 2RAVENSTEIN
    24 okt. 13:15VESTA'19 3 - Nooit Gedacht 3RAVENSTEIN
    24 okt. 12:30VESTA'19 4 - SV TOP 3RAVENSTEIN
    24 okt. 10:30VESTA'19 VR1 - VCO VR1RAVENSTEIN
    29 okt. 21:00VESTA'19 1 zaal - Blauw Wit 1RAVENSTEIN
    30 okt. 15:00VESTA'19 JO19-1 - SIOL JO19-1RAVENSTEIN
    30 okt. 12:00VESTA'19 JO14-1 - HVCH JO14-1RAVENSTEIN
    31 okt. 14:30VESTA'19 1 - FC de Rakt 1DEMEN
    31 okt. 11:30VESTA'19 2 - Vorstenbossche Boys 2DEMEN
    31 okt. 12:30VESTA'19 5 - Prinses Irene 9DEMEN
    31 okt. 10:00VESTA'19 6 - Prinses Irene 7DEMEN
  • Programma uit

    DatumWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    23 okt. 15:00Margriet JO19-2 - VESTA'19 JO19-1OSS
    23 okt. 13:00SJO/VITA JO15-1JM - VESTA'19 JO15-1HAREN NB
    23 okt. 11:30UDI'19/CSU JO14-2 - VESTA'19 JO14-1UDEN
    24 okt. 14:30SES 1 - VESTA'19 1LANGENBOOM
    24 okt. 12:30EGS'20 9 - VESTA'19 5ESCHAREN
    27 okt. 20:15Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 - VESTA'19 3VEGHEL
    30 okt. 14:00Achilles Reek JO17-1 - Vesta '19 JO17-1REEK
    30 okt. 13:00Wilhelmina JO15-2 - VESTA'19 JO15-1'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    31 okt. 10:00EVVC 3 - VESTA'19 3VINKEL
    31 okt. 12:00FC Schadewijk 2 - VESTA'19 4OSS
    31 okt. 10:00UDI'19/CSU 35+1 - VESTA'19 35+1UDEN
    31 okt. 12:00Juliana Mill VR2 - VESTA'19 VR1MILL
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen