• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    26-09VESTA'19 1 - Vorstenbossche Boys 16 - 1
    26-09Heeswijk 3 - VESTA'19 20 - 4
    26-09VESTA'19 5 - DAW Schaijk 83 - 6
    26-09Achilles Reek VR1 - VESTA'19 VR15 - 2
    26-09VESTA'19 6 - HVCH 152 - 7
    26-09DSV 35+1 - VESTA'19 35+10 - 2
    26-09EGS'20 3 - VESTA'19 32 - 3
    25-09VESTA'19 JO19-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO19-25 - 1
    25-09Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 - VESTA'19 JO17-1
    25-09Vesta'19 JO19-2 - UDI'19/CSU JO19-63 - 3
    25-09EVVC JO15-1 - VESTA'19 JO15-12 - 4
    25-09SIOL JO12-2JM - VESTA'19 JO12-11 - 15
    25-09VESTA'19 JO14-1 - Olympia'18 JO14-2JM4 - 0
    25-09Berghem Sport JO12-3 - VESTA JO12-21 - 5
    25-09VESTA'19 JO11-1 - sv O.S.S. 1920 JO11-37 - 4
    25-09VESTA JO11-2 - Berghem Sport JO11-414 - 2
  • Programma thuis

    DatumWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    1 okt. 21:00VESTA'19 1 zaal - Juliana '31 1RAVENSTEIN
    2 okt. 09:10VESTA'19 JO7-1 - Berghem Sport JO7-1SCHAIJK
    2 okt. 09:45VESTA'19 JO8-1 - SV TOP JO8-2DEMEN
    2 okt. 10:45VESTA'19 JO10-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO10-2DEMEN
    2 okt. 12:00VESTA'19 JO12-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO12-2DEMEN
    2 okt. 12:30VESTA JO12-2 - WHV JO12-1JMDEMEN
    2 okt. 14:30VESTA'19 JO15-1 - Nooit Gedacht JO15-2DEMEN
    2 okt. 15:00VESTA'19 JO17-1 - ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1DEMEN
    3 okt. 10:00VESTA'19 35+1 - Hapse Boys 35+1DEMEN
    3 okt. 10:30VESTA'19 VR1 - VCO VR1RAVENSTEIN
    3 okt. 11:45VESTA'19 4 - SV TOP 3DEMEN
    3 okt. 13:15VESTA'19 3 - Nooit Gedacht 3RAVENSTEIN
    9 okt. 08:40VESTA'19 JO7-1 - DAW Schaijk JO7-3JMBERGHEM
    9 okt. 09:30VESTA'19 JO9-1 - Margriet JO9-3RAVENSTEIN
    9 okt. 10:00VESTA'19 JO9-2 - SJO/VITA JO9-2RAVENSTEIN
    9 okt. 10:45VESTA JO11-2 - sv O.S.S. 1920 JO11-4RAVENSTEIN
    9 okt. 11:30VESTA'19 JO11-1 - ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1JMRAVENSTEIN
    9 okt. 12:00VESTA'19 JO14-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO14-3RAVENSTEIN
    9 okt. 13:15Vesta'19 JO19-2 - Berghem Sport JO19-3RAVENSTEIN
    9 okt. 15:00VESTA'19 JO19-1 - Margriet JO19-2RAVENSTEIN
    10 okt. 10:00VESTA'19 6 - SV TOP 11DEMEN
    10 okt. 10:30VESTA'19 VR1 - DAW Schaijk VR2DEMEN
    10 okt. 12:30VESTA'19 5 - HVCH 16DEMEN
    10 okt. 13:15VESTA'19 3 - SV TOP 2DEMEN
  • Programma uit

    DatumWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    2 okt. 08:30Berghem Sport JO9-5 - VESTA'19 JO9-2BERGHEM
    2 okt. 08:45HVCH JO9-3 - VESTA'19 JO9-1HEESCH
    2 okt. 09:00SV TOP JO11-3 - VESTA JO11-2OSS
    2 okt. 09:20DAW Schaijk JO7-3JM - VESTA'19 JO7-1SCHAIJK
    2 okt. 10:15Berghem Sport JO11-3 - VESTA'19 JO11-1BERGHEM
    2 okt. 11:45FC Engelen JO14-2 - VESTA'19 JO14-1'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    2 okt. 15:00V.V. Achates JO19-1 - VESTA'19 JO19-1OTTERSUM
    2 okt. 15:15sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-4 - Vesta'19 JO19-2OSS
    3 okt. 11:00FC Schadewijk 3 - VESTA'19 6OSS
    3 okt. 12:00EGS'20 9 - VESTA'19 5ESCHAREN
    3 okt. 14:30Herpinia 1 - VESTA'19 1HERPEN
    9 okt. 08:45HVCH JO8-5 - VESTA'19 JO8-1HEESCH
    9 okt. 08:50Berghem Sport JO7-1 - VESTA'19 JO7-1BERGHEM
    9 okt. 09:00SV TOP JO10-1 - VESTA'19 JO10-1OSS
    9 okt. 12:00Gemert JO12-3 - VESTA'19 JO12-1GEMERT
    9 okt. 12:30SIOL JO12-3JM - VESTA JO12-2CUIJK
    9 okt. 13:00DAW Schaijk JO17-2 - VESTA'19 JO17-1SCHAIJK
    9 okt. 16:45Margriet JO15-3 - VESTA'19 JO15-1OSS
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen