• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    26-09ST Constantia/Menos JO19-1 - VESTA'19 JO19-12 - 4
    26-09VESTA'19 JO17-2 - Berghem Sport JO17-44 - 1
    26-09VESTA'19 JO17-1 - ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1G3 - 1
    26-09Zwaluw VFC JO14-2 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO14-14 - 1
    26-09Berghem Sport JO12-3 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO12-1G3 - 3
    26-09SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO15-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO15-30 - 4
    26-09SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1G - sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-36 - 0
    26-09SV TOP JO11-2 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO11-23 - 9
    26-09sv O.S.S. 1920 JO11-2 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO11-1G0 - 6
    25-09VESTA'19 1 zaal - ZSW 14 - 6
    20-09VESTA'19 1 - Achilles Reek4 - 1
    20-09VESTA'19 5 - Cito 72 - 7
    20-09VESTA'19 2 - Sparta'25 42 - 2
    20-09VESTA'19 3 - Prinses Irene 41 - 2
    20-09VESTA'19 6 - EGS'20 106 - 2
  • Programma thuis

    DatumWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    27 sep. 10:00VESTA'19 35+1 - HVCH 35+1RAVENSTEIN
    2 okt. 20:30VESTA'19 1 zaal - FC Tinnegieter 3RAVENSTEIN
    3 okt. 09:00SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO9-1G - UDI'19/CSU JO9-4DEMEN
    3 okt. 09:45SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO10-1G - DAW Schaijk JO10-3DEMEN
    3 okt. 10:30SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO10-2G - SV TOP JO10-3DEMEN
    3 okt. 11:45SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO15-1 - ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO15-1DEMEN
    3 okt. 12:00SJO/SSA VESTA'19 MO19-1 - SV Venray MO19-1RAVENSTEIN
    3 okt. 12:15SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1G - Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-2GDEMEN
    3 okt. 14:30VESTA'19 JO17-1 - Berghem Sport JO17-2DEMEN
    3 okt. 14:45VESTA'19 JO17-2 - SV TOP JO17-3DEMEN
    4 okt. 10:00VESTA'19 6 - Herpinia 5DEMEN
    4 okt. 11:00VESTA'19 2 - Vorstenbossche Boys 2DEMEN
    4 okt. 12:00VESTA'19 4 - Heijen 2RAVENSTEIN
    4 okt. 12:15VESTA'19 5 - SV TOP 7DEMEN
  • Programma uit

    DatumWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    27 sep. 09:30Berghem Sport 8 - VESTA'19 6BERGHEM
    27 sep. 10:00DAW Schaijk 7 - VESTA'19 5SCHAIJK
    27 sep. 10:30Boekel Sport 3 - VESTA'19 2BOEKEL
    27 sep. 12:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 - VESTA'19 3VEGHEL
    27 sep. 14:30Gassel - VESTA'19 1GASSEL
    29 sep. 18:30EGS'20 JO17-2G - VESTA'19 JO17-1GRAVE
    3 okt. 08:30Berghem Sport JO8-3 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO8-1BERGHEM
    3 okt. 09:00DAW Schaijk JO8-3G - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO8-2GSCHAIJK
    3 okt. 09:00UDI'19/CSU JO11-5 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO11-2UDEN
    3 okt. 10:00Vorstenbossche Boys JO12-1G - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO12-1GVORSTENBOSCH
    3 okt. 11:00EVVC JO11-1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO11-1GVINKEL
    3 okt. 11:45Boxtel JO14-2 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO14-1BOXTEL
    3 okt. 14:45FC Uden JO19-1 - VESTA'19 JO19-1UDEN
    4 okt. 09:30MOSA'14 35+1 - VESTA'19 35+1OIJEN
    4 okt. 12:00HVCH 6 - VESTA'19 3HEESCH
    4 okt. 14:30Herpinia - VESTA'19 1HERPEN
    8 okt. 19:00Prinses Irene JO17-2 - VESTA'19 JO17-2NISTELRODE
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen