• Programma

    DatumAanv.WedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    24-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO15-1 - Heijen JO15-1DEMEN
    24-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 MO19-1 - SJO/VITA MO19-1RAVENSTEIN
    24-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1G - FC de Rakt JO13-1GDEMEN
    24-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTJuliana Mill JO14-1G - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO14-1MILL
    24-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO17-1 - Maaskantse Boys JO17-1GDEMEN
    24-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTErp JO19-1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO19-1ERP
    24-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO17-2 - HVCH JO17-3DEMEN
    25-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 35+1 - SV Milsbeek 35+1RAVENSTEIN
    25-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 2 - SCMH 2RAVENSTEIN
    25-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 4 - Vitesse'08 2DEMEN
    25-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTsv O.S.S. 1920 7 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5OSS
    25-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTNooit Gedacht 3 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 3GEFFEN
    25-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTHVCH 15 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 6HEESCH
    25-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 - SCMHRAVENSTEIN
    29-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 - UlyssesDEMEN
    31-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTsv O.S.S. 1920 JO8-2 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO8-1OSS
    31-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO8-2G - Berghem Sport JO8-5DEMEN
    31-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO10-1G - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO10-2GDEMEN
    31-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTOdiliapeel/Braks Gro JO9-1G - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO9-1GODILIAPEEL
    31-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTJVC Cuijk JO12-2 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO12-1GCUIJK
    31-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTMargriet JO11-4 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO11-1GOSS
    31-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTV.V. Achates JO11-3 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO11-2OTTERSUM
    31-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTBMC JO13-2 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1GBERLICUM NB
    31-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO19-1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 MO19-1BEERS NB
    31-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTVitesse'08 JO15-1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO15-1GENNEP
    31-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTMargriet JO17-2 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO17-1OSS
    31-10 AFGELASTAFGELASTsv O.S.S. 1920 JO14-2 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO14-1OSS
    01-11 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 6 - sv O.S.S. 1920 8DEMEN
    01-11 AFGELASTAFGELASTWEC 35+2 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 35+1SCHIJNDEL
    01-11 AFGELASTAFGELASTHVCH 5 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 2HEESCH
    01-11 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 3 - WHV 2DEMEN
    01-11 AFGELASTAFGELASTOlympia'18 3 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 4BOXMEER
    01-11 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 - Prinses Irene 7DEMEN
    01-11 AFGELASTAFGELASTSIOL - SJO/SSA VESTA'19CUIJK
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    18-10Juliana Mill - VESTA'19 1
    18-10SV DWSH'18 2 - VESTA'19 4
    18-10MOSA'14 35+1 - VESTA'19 35+1
    17-10Prinses Irene JO17-2 - VESTA'19 JO17-2
    17-10Erp JO19-1 - VESTA'19 JO19-1
    17-10Margriet MO19-1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 MO19-1