• Hoofdsponsor VESTA'19 1

  • Hoofdsponsor korfbal

  • Hoofdsponsor jeugd

  • Co sponsor VESTA'19 1

  • Programma

    DatumAanv.WedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    04-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTBerghem Sport JO7-3/JO7-4 - SJO/SSA Vesta'19 JO7-1/JO7-2BERGHEM
    04-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTEmplina JO9-3 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO9-1'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    04-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTsv O.S.S. 1920 JO8-2 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO8-1OSS
    04-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO10-2 - Theole JO10-2DEMEN
    04-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO10-3 - Avesteyn JO10-1GDEMEN
    04-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/VITA JO9-1G - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO9-2MEGEN
    04-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO10-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO10-3DEMEN
    04-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO12-2 - ST Constantia/Menos JO12-2GDEMEN
    04-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTNLC'03 JO7-3/NLC'03 JO7-4 - SJO/SSA Vesta'19 JO7-3LITH
    04-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTSV BLC JO15-1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO15-1'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    04-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO12-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO12-3DEMEN
    04-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1 - Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1DEMEN
    04-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTNLC'03 JO17-1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO17-2LITH
    04-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO14-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO14-2DEMEN
    04-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO17-1 - Olympia'18 JO17-1DEMEN
    04-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO19-1 - ST SVS/Excellent/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-1DEMEN
    04-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTConstantia MO17-1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 MO17-1WANROIJ
    05-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 6 - sv O.S.S. 1920 11DEMEN
    05-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTUlysses 35+1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 35+1MEGEN
    05-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTVolkel 4 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 3VOLKEL
    05-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 - Prinses Irene 6DEMEN
    05-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 4 - Estria 3DEMEN
    05-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTWHV 2 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 2LOOSBROEK
    05-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTBuren 1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 1BUREN GLD
    11-04 AFGELASTAFGELASTBoekel Sport JO9-2 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO9-1BOEKEL
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    05-04Buren 1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 1
    05-04SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 - Prinses Irene 6
    05-04SJO/SSA VESTA'19 4 - Estria 3
    05-04WHV 2 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 2
    05-04SJO/SSA VESTA'19 6 - sv O.S.S. 1920 11
    05-04Ulysses 35+1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 35+1
    05-04Volkel 4 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 3
    04-04SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO19-1 - ST SVS/Excellent/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-1
    04-04Constantia MO17-1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 MO17-1
    04-04SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO17-1 - Olympia'18 JO17-1
    04-04SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO14-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO14-2
    04-04NLC'03 JO17-1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO17-2
    04-04SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1 - Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1
    04-04SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO12-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO12-3
    04-04SV BLC JO15-1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO15-1
    04-04SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO12-2 - ST Constantia/Menos JO12-2G
    03-04Sparta'25 VR1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 VR1
    03-04SJO/SSA VESTA'19 VR1 - Festilent VR1
    03-04SJO/SSA VESTA'19 VR1 - SBC VR18+1
    03-04Vorstenbossche Boys VR1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 VR1
    29-03SJO/SSA VESTA'19 1 - NLC'03 1
    29-03SJO/SSA VESTA'19 2 - HVCH 6
    29-03SJO/SSA VESTA'19 3 - Gemert 4
    29-03O.K.S.V. 3 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 6
    29-03SJO/SSA VESTA'19 35+1 - Irene 35+1