• VESTA '19 1

  • HOOFDSPONSOR:       Veerhuis

    CO SPONSOR:  HT SPORTS

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 mei. 14:30Festilent 1 - VESTA'19 1Sportpark De Bundel
    6 jun. 14:30VESTA'19 1 - SIOL 1Sportpark Den Ong
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    1 mei.SCMH 1 - VESTA'19 13 - 2
    8 mei.VESTA'19 1 - Herpinia 14 - 0
    12 mei.Cito 1 - VESTA'19 17 - 2
    15 mei.Gassel 1 - VESTA'19 10 - 5
    22 mei.VESTA'19 1 - Ulysses 11 - 0
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Vorstenbossche Boys 1241914764058
    2Cito 1241725824452
    3FC de Rakt 1241716653352
    4SES 1241455582847
    5VESTA'19 1241419614343
    6Festilent 1241257564141
    7SIOL 1249510404432
    8Juliana Mill 124798545230
    9SCMH 1248412355028
    10Achilles Reek 1248412356128
    11Herpinia 1247611414627
    12NLC'03 1244515214617
    13Gassel 1243318317312
    14Ulysses 124231918729
  • Beker 1e ronde

    Geen informatie