• VESTA'19 3

  • HOOFDSPONSOR: COOP

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 feb. 12:00FC Schadewijk 2 - VESTA'19 3Sportpark De Neervelden
    28 feb. 20:15Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 - VESTA'19 3Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
    3 mrt. 12:30VESTA'19 3 - HVCH 5Sportpark De Vijf Stromen
    7 mrt. 20:00VESTA'19 3 - EVVC 3Sportpark Den Ong
    10 mrt. 10:00FC de Rakt 2 - VESTA'19 3Sportpark Moleneind
    17 mrt. 11:30VESTA'19 3 - DAW Schaijk 4Sportpark Den Ong
    24 mrt. 10:00EVVC 3 - VESTA'19 3Sportpark De Zwaan
    30 mrt. 17:00DAW Schaijk 4 - VESTA'19 3Sportpark Den Heuvel
    1 apr. 11:30VESTA'19 3 - sv O.S.S. 1920 2Sportpark De Vijf Stromen
    7 apr. 12:15VESTA'19 3 - Nulandia 3Sportpark De Vijf Stromen
    14 apr. 12:30VESTA'19 3 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4Sportpark De Vijf Stromen
    21 apr. 12:00Vorstenbossche Boys 2 - VESTA'19 3Sportpark De Bergakkers
    28 apr. 11:30VESTA'19 3 - Berghem Sport 3Sportpark Den Ong
    12 mei. 12:00sv O.S.S. 1920 2 - VESTA'19 3Sportpark De Rusheuvel
    20 mei. 11:30VESTA'19 3 - UDI'19/CSU 3Sportpark Den Ong
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    18 feb.VESTA'19 3 - Vorstenbossche Boys 20 - 3
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1EVVC 31090124627
    2sv O.S.S. 1920 211722301323
    3Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 411713361322
    4UDI'19/CSU 311704372821
    5HVCH 512624402420
    6FC Schadewijk 211434252815
    7Nulandia 312426223514
    8Vorstenbossche Boys 210415192313
    9Berghem Sport 31122718358
    10FC de Rakt 21122713308
    11DAW Schaijk 41122716368
    12VESTA'19 3711512214
  • Beker 1e ronde

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1VESTA'19 332101177
    2sv O.S.S. 1920 23111544
    3NLC'03 23111674
    4VOW 23012591