• VESTA'19 3

  • HOOFDSPONSOR: COOP

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1SES 314932392130
    2Boekel Sport 412822332526
    3SJO/SSA VESTA'19 312732331824
    4FC Uden 212723422323
    5Prinses Irene 314635372521
    6Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 514554323220
    7Handel 214536192118
    8Volkel 413436384515
    9Gemert 413355303914
    10SCMH 213247344110
    11HVCH 81222824408
    12Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 21111911424
  • Beker 1e ronde

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1SJO/SSA VESTA'19 332011066
    2Nooit Gedacht 33111854
    3HVCH 83111884
    4Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 431025123
  • Beker 3e ronde

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Prinses Irene 41100433
    2vv SCM 40000000
    3SJO/SSA VESTA'19 31001340
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Beerens, BramTechnische staf
    Diepen, Matthijs vanTechnische staf
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Beerens, BramTeamspeler
    Bruijn, Erwin deTeamspeler
    Bruinsma, FreekTeamspeler
    Coljee, ThomasTeamspeler
    Dappers, BartTeamspeler
    Diepen, Matthijs vanTeamspeler
    Gunsing, KoenTeamspeler
    Haeren, Sjoerd vanTeamspeler
    Louw, Robin deTeamspeler
    Uden, Chiel vanTeamspeler