• VESTA'19 6

  • HOOFDSPONSOR:   ENCO

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    31 okt. 10:00VESTA'19 6 - Prinses Irene 7Sportpark De Vijf Stromen
    7 nov. 10:00Herpinia 6 - VESTA'19 6Sportpark De Wilgendaal
    21 nov. 10:00DAW Schaijk 5 - VESTA'19 6Sportpark Den Heuvel
    28 nov. 10:00VESTA'19 6 - Berghem Sport 7Sportpark Den Ong
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    17 okt.ST SBV/Ulysses 3 - VESTA'19 60 - 8
    10 okt.VESTA'19 6 - SV TOP 115 - 0
    3 okt.FC Schadewijk 3 - VESTA'19 64 - 2
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1DAW Schaijk 5440029612
    2HVCH 1533002739
    3Berghem Sport 743011499
    4FC Schadewijk 3430113109
    5EGS'20 12530226119
    6VESTA'19 6420217116
    7Herpinia 631111584
    8O.K.S.V. 341125274
    9Ulysses 331021073
    10Prinses Irene 730126101
    11ST SBV/Ulysses 340136261
    12SV TOP 1150055450
  • Beker 1e ronde

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1EGS'20 113300629
    2O.K.S.V. 232011046
    3VESTA'19 63102993
    4DAW Schaijk 830035150