• Hoofdsponsor VESTA'19 1

  • Hoofdsponsor korfbal

  • Hoofdsponsor jeugd

  • Co sponsor VESTA'19 1

  • VESTA'19 JO19-1

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    4 apr. AFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO19-1 - ST SVS/Excellent/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-1DEMEN
    18 apr. AFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO19-1 - sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-2DEMEN
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    4 apr.SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO19-1 - ST SVS/Excellent/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-1
    28 mrt.ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO19-1
    14 mrt.SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO19-1 - ST SIOL/VCA JO19-1
    7 mrt.SCMH JO19-1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO19-10 - 7
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-210901481427
    2ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO19-1981034425
    3Venhorst JO19-11063121821
    4SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO19-19513321816
    5NLC'03 JO19-111515212216
    6Juliana Mill JO19-110505303015
    7Boskant JO19-110433171915
    8sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-211407242812
    9VOW JO19-111407174212
    10SV DWSH'18 JO19-11030721269
    11Achilles Reek JO19-11131715369
    12Vorstenbossche Boys JO19-210001012450
  • 1e Bekerronde Zwaluwentoernooi

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO19-13210857
    2SJO/VITA JO19-13210747
    3SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO19-13102783
    4Achilles Reek JO19-130036110
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    Beuker, AaltTechnische staf
    Megens, RuudTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Peters, LeoTechnische stafAss.-trainer/coach
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Duren, Jaap vanTeamspeler
    Elemans, NiekTeamspeler
    Erp, Jeremy vanTeamspeler
    Janssen, RoemerTeamspeler
    Kok, Stan deTeamspeler
    Krabben, Max van derTeamspeler
    Lenting, JensTeamspeler
    Megens, NielsTeamspeler
    Peters, JibbeTeamspeler
    Swinkels, JobTeamspeler
    Wieringen, Niels vanTeamspeler